Les instances

LE CONSEIL D'ADMINISTRATION DE LA CRESS GRAND EST 

 
Nom Prénom Structure CA
Titulaire Supléant
Collège mutualiste
DOUINE Dominique Aubeane   x
BLONDEAU Marc MACIF x  
KUSSWIEDER François Mut'Est x  
OMEYER Jean-Claude MAIF x  
FAYE Alain Mut'Accueil x  
NUNGE Pierre MGEN x  
MONIQUE marion MGEL   x
VATEL Pascale SOLIMUT   x
ROSSO François UR MF Grand Est x  
Collège coopératif
EGLER Christine OCCE 67   x
RICHERT Pierre Banque Populaire Alsace Lorraine C-A x  
BOICHE Laurent Crédit Agricole Alsace Vosges   x
LEROUVILLOIS Phillppe Groupe VALO   x
MURPHY Carole Caisse d'Épargne d'Alsace x  
Beyer Emmanuelle Cap'entreprendre   x
CLARENNE Bénédicte Caisse d'Épargne Lorraine C-A x  
CLAIRE Jean-Luc Coop France Grand Est x  
LOIRE-FABRE Sylvie Crédit Coopératif   x
VIGIER Philippe Crédit Mutuel Nord Europe   x
CHEBBOUB Lila Socolopo x  
MAUCOURT Marie-Madeleine URSCOP Est x  
    Collège Associatif    
DUBOIS Thomas Mouvement Associatif Champagne-Ardenne   x
GERBER Patrick CPCA SARA Alsace Mouvement Associatif   x
CALVISI Piero CRAJEP Alsace x  
RIO Audrey CRAJEP C-A   x
CHARLES Pierre UNAT    
SARTORE Jean-Marc FRMJC CA x  
DEHU Michel Ligue de l'enseignement GE x  
PIERROT Didier UR Centres Sociaux   x
MORDIN Jean-jacques URAF Grand EST x  
GRANDREMY Evelyne Familles Rurales Champagne-Ardenne   x
SEVERS Michèle URHAJ Grand Est x  
MAGER Françoise URIOPSS Grand Est x  
Collège Entreprises sociales /IAE
HORIOT David Chantier École Grand Est x  
MAZETIER Maud CREPI Lorraine   x
HALTER Régis CRESUS   x
RUIZ Guillaule MOUVES x  
WARTEL Eric EI Lorraine x  
ROBIN François IAE Grand EST x  
CZAJA Marcel URSIEA   x
ESDRAS Yann PLIE du Pays Vitryat x  
SIEGRIST Jean-Pierre F.A.S Alsace (FNARS) x  
Collège syndicats d'employeurs
PHILIBERT Marc UDES x  
Collège spécificités régionales
DECK Frédéric Pôle Eurométropole x  
MICHEL Jean-jacques PUGE   x
BERSOT Maurice CREAHI Grand Est x  
FEGHOUL Marc Champagne Ardenne Active   x
SIMZACK Robet Pôle Aubois   x
GODRON Jean-michel ESPER x  

LE BUREAU 
 

MURPHY Carole trésorière adjointe
CALVISI Piero secrétaire général adjoint
ROBIN François ascesseur
DEHU Michel Trésorier
BLONDEAU Marc ascesseur
DECK Frédéric Vice-président
PHILIBERT Marc ascesseur
ROSSO François secrétaire général
MORDIN Jean-Jacques ascesseur
SEVERS Michèle Présidente
MAUCOURT Marie-Madeleine Vice-présidente